eRail.in

Indian Railways largest database

TPTY GNT PASS 57639, Tirupati to Guntur Jn

No.NameFromDep.ToArr.RundayClass
57639TPTY GNT PASSTirupati15.00Guntur Jn03.00DailyGN
PantryTravel TimeAv. SpeedARPOwn ByFare TypeTrain TypeGauge
No12.0032km/hr60SCROrdinaryPassengerBG
Fare Includes Food costRake ShareReversePair TrainSpecial - Limited Run
No57640No

#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltPFDist.DayRemark
1TPTYTirupatiFirst Stn15.00001
2RURenigunta Jn15.1515.205101
3YPDYerpedu15.3115.321201
4RCGRachagunneri15.3815.391271
5KHTSri Kalahasti15.4615.471341
6YLKYellakaru15.5916.001461
7VKIVenkatagiri16.1016.111581
8NDZNidigallu16.1916.201661
9VDDVendodu16.2716.281741
10KQAKondagunta16.3916.401841
11GDRGudur Jn17.1517.205941
12MBLManubolu17.2917.3011031
13VKTVenkatachalam17.4017.4111151
14VDEVedayapalem17.4917.5011241
15NLSNellore South H17.5517.5611291
16NLRNellore18.0018.0221311
17PGUPadugupadu18.0718.0811351
18KJJKodavaluru18.1418.1511421
19TMCTalamanchi18.2018.2111471
20AXRAlluru Road18.3018.3111591
21BTTRBitragunta18.3818.3911651
22SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem18.4718.4811691
23KVZKavali18.5919.0011811
24TTUTettu19.1719.1811951
25UPDUlavapadu19.2719.2812091
26SKMSingarayakonda19.3719.3812191
27TNRTanguturu19.4719.4812291
28SDMSurareddipalem19.5619.5712371
29OGLOngole20.1820.1912471
30KRVKaravadi20.2920.3012561
31ANBAmmanabrolu20.3620.3712621
32RPRLRaparla H20.4120.4212651
33UGDUppugunduru20.4720.4812691
34CJMChinna Ganjam20.5620.5712751
35KVDUKadavakuduru21.0221.0312791
36KPLLKotta Pandillapalli H21.0721.0812841
37VTMVetapalem21.1321.1412871
38JAQJandrapeta H21.1921.2012921
39CLXChirala21.2721.2812951
40SPFStuartpuram21.3621.3713031
41BPPBapatla21.4321.4413101
42APLAppikatla21.5321.5413191
43NDONidubrolu22.0822.0913311
44MDKUModukuru H22.1722.1813381
45TSRTsunduru22.2922.3013421
46TELTenali Jn02.0002.0553532
47SJLSangamjagarlamudi02.1602.1713612
48VJAVejandla02.2302.2413672
49GNTGuntur Jn03.00Last Stn03782
EnGSGSGSGSGSGSGSGSGSGS
012345678910
Coach composition is historic data and does not represent current status.
Rev- Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Print