Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1TPTYTirupatiFirst16.00001
2RURenigunta Jn16.1516.172101
3YPDYerpedu16.2716.281201
4RCGRachagunneri16.3516.361271
5KHTSri Kalahasti16.4216.442341
6YLKYellakaru16.5516.561461
7VKIVenkatagiri17.0517.072581
8NDZNidigallu17.1517.161661
9VDDVendodu17.2217.231741
10KQAKondagunta17.3217.331841
11GDRGudur Jn18.1018.122941
12MBLManubolu18.2018.2111031
13VKTVenkatachalam18.3118.3211151
14VDEVedayapalem18.4018.4111241
15NLSNellore South H18.4718.4811291
16NLRNellore18.5318.5521311
17PGUPadugupadu19.0219.0311351
18KJJKodavaluru19.1019.1111421
19TMCTalamanchi19.1519.1611471
20AXRAlluru Road19.2319.2411591
21BTTRBitragunta19.3119.3321651
22SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem19.4219.4311691
23KVZKavali19.5219.5311811
24TTUTettu20.0220.0311951
25UPDUlavapadu20.1320.1412091
26SKMSingarayakonda20.2520.2612191
27TNRTanguturu20.4020.4112291
28SDMSurareddipalem20.5520.5612371
29OGLOngole21.1021.1222471
30KRVKaravadi21.3021.3222561
31ANBAmmanabrolu21.3821.3912621
32RPRLRaparla H21.5021.5112651
33UGDUppugunduru22.0022.0112691
34CJMChinna Ganjam22.1522.1612751
35KVDUKadavakuduru22.2322.2412791
36KPLLKotta Pandillapalli H22.3022.3112841
37VTMVetapalem22.3922.4012871
38JAQJandrapeta H22.4822.4912921
39CLXChirala22.5522.5612951
40SPFStuartpuram23.0923.1013031
41BPPBapatla23.2223.2423101
42APLAppikatla23.3323.3523191
43NDONidubrolu23.4823.5023311
44MDKUModukuru H23.5723.5813381
45TSRTsunduru00.2000.2113422
46TELTenali Jn02.0002.0223532
47SJLSangamjagarlamudi02.1602.1713612
48VJAVejandla02.2302.2413672
49GNTGuntur Jn03.15Last03782
Additional Information
Rundays :Daily
Classes :GN
Pantry :Not Available
Fare Includes Food cost :No
Total Travel Time :11 hr, 15 min
Av. Speed :34 km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
Own By :SCR
Rake Share :
Fare Type :Ordinary
Train Type :Passenger
Pair Train :57640, Gnt Tpty Pas
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
Engine
1GS
2GS
3GS
4GS
5GS
6GS
7GS
8GS
9GS
10GS
Coach information is historic
and may not represent the current status.

Print