Route
#CodeStn NameArrivalDepartureHaltDist.Day
1MASChennai CentralFirst21.10001
2GDRGudur Jn (PQ)23.3023.3551381
3NLRNellore00.0200.0311762
4OGLOngole01.2601.2822922
5BZAVijayawada Jn04.0004.15154312
6EEEluru05.0105.0214902
7RJYRajahmundry06.3006.3225802
8SLOSamalkot Jn07.0907.1126302
9TUNITuni07.4707.4926842
10NASPNarasingapalli08.2008.2227312
11AKPAnakapalle08.4708.4927472
12DVDDuvvada09.5309.5527632
13VSKPVisakhapatnam10.25Last07812
Additional Information
Rundays :Tu
Classes :2A 3A SL GN
Pantry :Not Available
Fare Includes Food cost :No
Total Travel Time :0 min
Av. Speed :Infinity km/hr
Advance Res. Period (ARP) :60 days
Own By :ECOR
Rake Share :
Fare Type :Superfast
Train Type :Super Fast
Pair Train :22869, Vskp Mas Sf Exp
Gauge :BG
Legends
Rev - Rake Reverse at this station
RL - Remote Quota Starting Station
PQ - Pooled Quota Location
GN - General Quota Station
Coach Composition
Engine
1GS
2GS
3GS
4SLS1
5SLS2
6SLS3
7SLS4
8SLS5
9SLS6
10SLS7
11SLSE1
122AA1
133AB1
143AB2
15GS
16GS
17GS
18GS
19GS
20GSRD
Coach information is historic
and may not represent the current status.

Print